Chauffeured transfers in Adana · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Adana with the fare shown first
Adana arranges pre-booked transfers in Adana (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Adana, each with its page
- Adana 5 Ocak Devlet Hastanesifrom TRY 1,180.0032 min
- Şehitlikfrom TRY 1,253.0034 min
- ADANA OTOGARIfrom TRY 1,261.0035 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Adana requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Adana and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Adana
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
32 min
Çukurova International Airport → Adana 5 Ocak Devlet Hastanesi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Adana, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Çukurova International Airport → Adana 5 Ocak Devlet Hastanesi27 km · 32 minTRY 1,180.00from
- Çukurova International Airport → Şehitlik29.1 km · 34 minTRY 1,253.00from
- Çukurova International Airport → ADANA OTOGARI29.2 km · 35 minTRY 1,261.00from
- Çukurova International Airport → Adana Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali31.1 km · 35 minTRY 1,318.00from
- Çukurova International Airport → Anemon Grand Adana Otel31.6 km · 37 minTRY 1,343.00from
- Çukurova International Airport → Acibadem Adana Hospital34.1 km · 38 minTRY 1,423.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Çukurova International Airport → Adana 5 Ocak Devlet Hastanesi | 27 km | 32 min | TRY 1,180.00 | See details |
| Çukurova International Airport → Şehitlik | 29.1 km | 34 min | TRY 1,253.00 | See details |
| Çukurova International Airport → ADANA OTOGARI | 29.2 km | 35 min | TRY 1,261.00 | See details |
| Çukurova International Airport → Adana Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali | 31.1 km | 35 min | TRY 1,318.00 | See details |
| Çukurova International Airport → Anemon Grand Adana Otel | 31.6 km | 37 min | TRY 1,343.00 | See details |
| Çukurova International Airport → Acibadem Adana Hospital | 34.1 km | 38 min | TRY 1,423.00 | See details |
Within Adana
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Adana, at the same fixed price.
- Adana → Acibadem Adana Hospital1.8 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adana → Ataturk Park1.1 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adana → Dedeman Adana1.7 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Adana → Divan Adana1.5 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adana → DoubleTree by Hilton Adana1.1 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- Adana → ibis Adana1.7 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adana → Acibadem Adana Hospital | 1.8 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adana → Ataturk Park | 1.1 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adana → Dedeman Adana | 1.7 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adana → Divan Adana | 1.5 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adana → DoubleTree by Hilton Adana | 1.1 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Adana → ibis Adana | 1.7 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Adana
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Çukurova International Airport
from TRY 1,180.00Airport
Karsavran, Karsavran Sokak No:65/A, 33000 Tarsus/Mersin
See prices and book →Adana
from TRY 150.00Station
Kurtuluş Mh., Uğur Mumcu Meydanı, 01120 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →ADANA OTOGARI
from TRY 287.00Station
Fevzipaşa, Turhan Cemal Beriker Blv., 01190 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →Adana Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 264.00Station
Fevzipaşa, Otogar, 01190 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →İncirlik
from TRY 499.00Station
İncirlik Cumhuriyet, Mh, 01340 Yüreğir/Adana
See prices and book →Kiremithane (Adana)
from TRY 266.00Station
Dadaloğlu, 01240 Yüreğir/Adana, Türkiye
See prices and book →Şehitlik
from TRY 378.00Station
Yeşiloba, 01100 Seyhan/Adana, Türkiye
See prices and book →Acibadem Adana Hospital
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Döşeme, Cumhuriyet Cd. No:66, 01130 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →Adana 5 Ocak Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 496.00Hospital
Yeşiloba, Turhan Cemal Beriker Blv. 48/9, 01210 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →Adana City Hospital
from TRY 268.00Hospital
Kışla Mahallesi, Dr. Mithat Özsan Bulvarı, Kışla, 4522. Sokak No:28, 01370 Yüreğir/Adana
See prices and book →Adana Seyhan State Hospital
from TRY 181.00Hospital
Yenibaraj, Hacı Ömer Sabancı Cd, 01150 Seyhan/Adana
See prices and book →Adana Yüreğir State Hospital
from TRY 216.00Hospital
Serinevler, Ege Bagatur Cd No:236, 01240 Yüreğir/Adana
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Adana?
In Adana and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Adana centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Adana?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Adana?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Adana?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Adana, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car